Logo


Prefettura - Ufficio Territoriale del Governo di Sondrio

Sorteggi

DataEnteTipo enteFascia entePostiSorteggiati
14/11/2017FUSINECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PEDULLA' MAURIZIO (PDLMRZ67R01F158K)
  • RAIMONDI COMINESI LAURA (RMNLRA72T48F205I)
  • SCOLA MATTEO (SCLMTT78E29D284P)
14/11/2017ZONA 19 - VALTELLINA DI SONDRIOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • ASSI ANTONLUCA (SSANNL58B21F205R)
  • ELIGIO GIULIO (LGEGLI64S30L103M)
  • VANADIA GAETANO (VNDGTN48L26L308I)
14/11/2017ZONA 20 - VALTELLINA DI MORBEGNOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • DAMNOTTI ALESSANDRO (DMNLSN79P03G388V)
  • MARANZANA LUCA DOMENICO (MRNLDM66M31A182K)
  • BIANCHI ALESSANDRO (BNCLSN68L27F205T)
13/11/2017PRATA CAMPORTACCIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GARBELLINI BRUNO (GRBBRN67H29L175R)
  • MARCHI ELENA MARIA (MRCLMR64T70G388L)
  • ARCHETTI MARIANNA (RCHMNN84T68B157B)
27/10/2017VERCEIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FERRARINI PAOLO (FRRPLA84A01I829B)
  • CIOCIOLA LIBERA (CCLLBR63L44D643Z)
  • NEMBRINI LUCA (NMBLCU66C19A794V)
27/10/2017BUGLIO IN MONTECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARTINI ANDREA (MRTNDR65B25L781B)
  • BERGOMI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE FRANCO (BRGCDG59M31F205J)
  • LEVATI FRANCO (LVTFNC35H04M052X)
24/10/2017PIATEDACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BOSCO NICOLÒ (BSCNCL80M31L400J)
  • PREVEDINI DINO (PRVDNI82B17G388K)
  • CASSARÀ SIMONA VITTORIANA (CSSSNV69C59B300C)
24/10/2017ROGOLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PARISSENTI ELENA (PRSLNE63E53B157Z)
  • DABALÀ MARCO (DBLMRC77D11F205L)
  • RANCATI COSTANTINO (RNCCTN65D27I914K)
18/10/2017MADESIMOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SPADA ELENA (SPDLNE62M60D946Y)
  • BORRINI FRANCO GIANNI (BRRFNC70E18F205R)
  • BOZZINI GIOVANNI (BZZGNN49S06E897Z)
18/10/2017ANDALO VALTELLINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PAGLIOTTA LUCA (PGLLCU70T20F205C)
  • CONCA GIOVANNA (CNCGNN58H55I829M)
  • CUPOLO FRANCESCO (CPLFNC50H14I480N)
18/10/2017CHIAVENNACOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • TASSI ROBERTO (TSSRRT69T09L175W)
  • REGAZZINI ALBERTO (RGZLRT60P16I138J)
  • MAZZOLENI ALBERTO (MZZLRT66S16A794G)
18/10/2017PONTE IN VALTELLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BERGAMINI IOLE IDA (BRGLDI68R67E987G)
  • COTTICA MARCO (CTTMRC62M12L175C)
  • LUSENTI CATERINA (LSNCRN61E69I690U)
18/10/2017MELLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BARUFFOLO ROBERTO (BRFRRT65T03E667B)
  • LUSENTI CATERINA (LSNCRN61E69I690U)
  • NOLLI ROBERTO (NLLRRT58T12D150Z)
18/10/2017DELEBIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • TRIMBOLI ROSARIO (TRMRSR68D30I393E)
  • PASTORI IVANO (PSTVNI79E16D150O)
  • FRIGERI FRANCESCA (FRGFNC77A69L682H)
18/10/2017DAZIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANTATORE FRANCESCO (CNTFNC64E04H645F)
  • ARENA GIUSEPPE (RNAGPP62R31H516G)
  • MORELLI ROBERTO (MRLRRT63M23E514Z)
18/10/2017CASTELLO DELL'ACQUACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARTINELLI FABIO (MRTFBA63D26B049T)
  • BONESCHI ALESSANDRO (BNSLSN68E30F205Q)
  • FERRARI LUCIANO ALDO (FRRLNL50H12H509B)
18/10/2017FAEDO VALTELLINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MONTE ATTILIO (MNTTTL57C07Z315V)
  • CORTI RAMONA (CRTRMN83M52E063W)
  • GOGLIA UMBERTINO (GGLMRT71C26A783G)
03/10/2017ZONA 18 - VALTELLINA DI TIRANOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARGIOTTA ROBERTO (MRGRRT48L29I827C)
  • FUMAGALLI AUGUSTO (FMGGST70S28F205U)
  • GAZZANIGA ELENA (GZZLNE77T67M109K)
03/10/2017GROSOTTOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIZZIGONI PAOLO (PZZPLA61M01I437L)
  • MORANDINI PIETRO (MRNPTR62A27B149I)
  • VILLA CELESTINO (VLLCST48M05D286H)
03/10/2017PIUROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BIGNOTTI MATTEO (BGNMTT67H01B157D)
  • GALLI SIMONE (GLLSMN85M09B898I)
  • MORANDINI MARIA CATERINA (MRNMCT68C44B149C)
02/10/2017BIANZONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PARMA CARLO ANGELO (PRMCLN65T01F704S)
  • FRANGI LINA (FRNLNI54M63L035J)
  • CASAGRANDE PAOLO (CSGPLA80R21F952S)
02/10/2017TEGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROSSI ENRICO AMBROGIO (RSSNCM56B03L682D)
  • DELLE DONNE SALVATORE (DLLSVT49P13F352Q)
  • STERLI CLARA (STRCLR61T46B149H)
02/10/2017APRICACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CITTERIO GIANMARIO (CTTGMR62R12F205D)
  • ELIA ROBERTA (LEIRRT77E54E507W)
  • BODINI ELENA (BDNLNE63C70D150U)
02/10/2017TOVO DI SANT'AGATACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ALBA ALESSANDRO (LBALSN75H02M052F)
  • VERTUA RICCARDO (VRTRCR84M09D284L)
  • PEREGO GIOVANNI (PRGGNN55S08F248A)
02/10/2017ZONA 21 - DELLA VALCHIAVENNACOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • SPALLANZANI STEFANO (SPLSFN62D26E897J)
  • BISCEGLIE LUCA (BSCLCU62T16C933J)
  • BORMOLINI MICHELE (BRMMHL78C13G489B)
02/10/2017VALDISOTTOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MONTEVECCHIO FABIO (MNTFBA66M25A794J)
  • CARTENY SERGIO (CRTSRG61M09E506Z)
  • DEL CAMPO TERESA (DLCTRS74M60G597D)
18/04/2017DELLA VALMALENCOUNIONE COMUNI23Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARCHESANO GAETANO (MRCGTN57S07H243P)
  • BELOTTI BATTISTA (BLTBTS48P23G264J)
  • ROMAGNOLI ROSANNA (RMGRNN71S51H501K)
  • GALBUSERA LUIGI (GLBLGU52M10F133S)
  • FEDERICI PALMA (FDRPLM73D55B149W)
  • VECCHI GIAMPIERA (VCCGPR56A58I968L)
  • PEDULLA' MAURIZIO (PDLMRZ67R01F158K)
  • MERICO CARLO ALDO (MRCCLL50D02I549Y)
  • STRINGA STEFANO (STRSFN71R08C312N)
13/03/2017CHIUROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PELLICIOLI BARBARA STELLA (PLLBBR79R54A794P)
  • VIGEVANI FEDERICO (VGVFRC68R09F205M)
  • CERMENATI MICHELE (CRMMHL84B05E063E)
13/02/2017LIVIGNOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • GRANCINI ALBERTO (GRNLRT45L11I919E)
  • POZZI ANDREA (PZZNDR69D14I829X)
  • POZZOLI AGOSTINO (PZZGTN49L23B852P)
13/02/2017ARDENNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLOGNA DERETTI BENEDETTA (CLGBDT68L41B157I)
  • CIVARDI EMANUELA (CVRMNL76E62F205N)
  • BONFANTI PIERANGELO (BNFPNG60R27E507N)
21/11/2016CIVOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAINETTI GIUSSI (MNTGSS47B58B530J)
  • POLLINI MASSIMO (PLLMSM37E30G213W)
  • RIGAMONTI MARIA ELENA (RGMMLN77A65L682O)
14/10/2016SAMOLACOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VILLA ARIANNA (VLLRNN80C56A794Y)
  • INTINI TONINO (NTNTNN57D11B639X)
  • VOZA MAURIZIO (VZOMRZ76B05D390R)
14/10/2016NOVATE MEZZOLACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • INTINI TONINO (NTNTNN57D11B639X)
  • DANOVI ALESSANDRO (DNVLSN66E21F205R)
  • RICCHIUTO ANTONIO (RCCNTN77C01F842N)
14/10/2016GORDONACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROMAGNANO GIOVANNI (RMGGNN49E21M253C)
  • OLDANI MASSIMO (LDNMSM64T23F100H)
  • SLAVICH GIANCARLO ALFREDO (SLVGCR65E02I690Y)
14/10/2016MESECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • STERLI CLARA (STRCLR61T46B149H)
  • ZORZOLI GIANLUCA (ZRZGLC66P08L872E)
  • D'ANIELLO ANTONELLA (DNLNNL69R49C933C)
14/10/2016CAMPODOLCINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • REDAELLI RUGGERO (RDLRGR63L25B729M)
  • GIORGETTI MARIA GIOVANNA (GRGMGV53E43L690L)
  • MAZZONI NICOLA (MZZNCL66P19G753U)
14/09/2016PEDESINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RUSCONI MARA (RSCMRA71M41A745V)
  • CARAMASCHI MONICA (CRMMNC62R62C312V)
  • ALBERTI GIUSEPPE (LBRGPP59R20B049T)
22/04/2016SAN GIACOMO FILIPPOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CASSARÀ SIMONA VITTORIANA (CSSSNV69C59B300C)
  • BRUSCHI GIORGIO (BRSGRG46S01I968A)
  • CANTONI ANDREA (CNTNDR70A16F119A)
13/04/2016SAN GIACOMO FILIPPOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BECCARI SELVINO (BCCSVN53S14B110L)
  • SECCHI MAURIZIO (SCCMRZ50S12E581Q)
  • REDAELLI RUGGERO (RDLRGR63L25B729M)
05/04/2016BEMACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • QUARANTA ROBERTO (QRNRRT65S14E514A)
  • PECE LUIGI (PCELGU69L27E897A)
  • MOLINARI MARGHERITA (MLNMGH80P51H910K)
03/03/2016SAN GIACOMO FILIPPOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • NEMBRINI LUCA (NMBLCU66C19A794V)
  • TOLOMEO GREGORIO (TLMGGR65T18E836U)
  • MATTEI MARCO (MTTMRC59B06E271W)
18/01/2016VALDIDENTROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BALLATORE FILIPPO VALENTINO (BLLFPP53P05E974H)
  • PUCCI ENRICO (PCCNRC75M08F839K)
  • SPALLANZANI STEFANO (SPLSFN62D26E897J)
14/12/2015BORMIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COSMAI FABIO RICCARDO (CSMFRC65L03F205G)
  • RUMI PINUCCIA (RMUPCC64H47C933S)
  • BARBIRATO FRANCO (BRBFNC57P30D286Y)
14/12/2015CERCINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PAGANI RAFFAELLA (PGNRFL71H61F205E)
  • SIROCCHI CARLO ANGELO GIOVANNI (SRCCLN54C05F205H)
  • LISSONI CESARE MARIO (LSSCRM60E19L704J)
14/12/2015TRESIVIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VIGEVANI FEDERICO (VGVFRC68R09F205M)
  • SPREAFICO ARTURO (SPRRTR44R31E879C)
  • DE TONI ANNA (DTNNNA78C50F704Q)
13/11/2015POSTALESIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PEDRANZINI CESARE (PDRCSR61R23M052X)
  • TRUSSONI DAVIDE (TRSDVD79S22F712C)
  • PIAZZOLLA DOMENICO (PZZDNC75D26D416U)
30/10/2015SONDRIOAMMINISTRAZIONE PROVINCIALE33Elenco sorteggiati
  • DELLA MANO ANTONIO BARTOLOMEO (DLLNNB59E09F712G)
  • CROCE CLAUDIO (CRCCLD58H25F205I)
  • ZORZI FABIO (ZRZFBA68H04H717D)
  • LOSI MARIAPAOLA (LSOMPL65L68G186H)
  • AZZALI EMANUELE (ZZLMNL57P03D150E)
  • REDAELLI RUGGERO (RDLRGR63L25B729M)
  • FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE (FCCGPP45C21D943W)
  • CALDARA ADRIANO (CLDDRN63P08F205G)
  • VAGHI GIOVANNI (VGHGNN58R14B639V)
30/10/2015CINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VACCANI CRISTIANA (VCCCST62P47F704S)
  • SANTINI SIMONA (SNTSMN66R67C933R)
  • VARDE ' SANTE SALVATORE (VRDSTS71T25F537N)
30/10/2015POGGIRIDENTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RIGAMONTI GIORGIO LUIGI (RGMGGL68T12B731Y)
  • COLAPINTO MIRKO SIMONE (CLPMKS76R28F205W)
  • GATTI ROBERTA (GTTRRT68H51E151Q)
23/10/2015BEMACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COSMAI FABIO RICCARDO (CSMFRC65L03F205G)
  • RIVA ROBERTO (RVIRRT61R26B081N)
  • PAINI GIANPAOLO (PNAGPL44A26D150Z)
08/10/2015VALFURVACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BELLOTTI MARIA ANTONIA (BLLMNT65B58E063Y)
  • POZZI MARCO (PZZMRC62E17B157K)
  • FUMAGALLI CARLOGIOVANNI (FMGCLG70E19B300F)
08/10/2015TRAONACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MANIGLIA FRANCESCO (MNGFNC72T10A089I)
  • BAGGINI EMILIA (BGGMLE65P44M109G)
  • PELIZZARI GAUDENZIO (PLZGNZ48H18D491H)
08/10/2015COSIO VALTELLINOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIZZI PASQUALE (PZZPQL44L16H959O)
  • MORELLI DANIELE (MRLDNL60D14I829Z)
  • NOCIVELLI MARCO (NCVMRC62T13B157M)
08/10/2015CEDRASCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MURCIANO LORETTA (MRCLTT71H42C623Y)
  • INTINI TONINO (NTNTNN57D11B639X)
  • NEBULONI CARLO ALBERTO (NBLCLL72S27E514P)
08/10/2015CASTIONE ANDEVENNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LORENZI LOREDANA (LRNLDN72H60Z401T)
  • MELORO MARCO (MLRMRC64T31H501L)
  • GAMBINI FILIPPO ENRICO MARIA (GMBFPP66E15F205N)
14/09/2015ZONA 17 - ALTA VALTELLINACOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIGOLI DAVIDE (PGLDVD72H23B157T)
  • MAINETTI GIUSSI (MNTGSS47B58B530J)
  • MURCIANO LORETTA (MRCLTT71H42C623Y)
14/09/2015BERBENNO DI VALTELLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PREVITALI STEFANO (PRVSFN67T26G388L)
  • COLELLA ROBERTO (CLLRRT61E24E506C)
  • PAINI GIANPAOLO (PNAGPL44A26D150Z)
14/09/2015SONDRIOCOMUNE33Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIANOLA LUIGI (GNLLGU48A31A745D)
  • DELL'ACQUA MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO (DLLMCN66E29L175G)
  • GERNETTI BRUNA (GRNBRN52E52D869B)
  • OSIO MARIA ROSA (SOIMRS49P60L923W)
  • RADO CARMEN (RDACMN55D41Z133F)
  • LAZZARINI GEMMA FIORINDA (LZZGMF61D57B010A)
  • MAINO MARIO (MNAMRA44P08C351X)
  • COLOMBO MARCO (CLMMRC60B15F205E)
  • BENETTI FULVIO (BNTFLV64T11B157K)
20/07/2015FORCOLACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FARINA PAOLO (FRNPLA61L01E507T)
  • CIVETTA ELISABETTA (CVTLBT70A68G535S)
  • BIZIOLI AURELIO (BZLRLA60R05H484P)
06/07/2015TALAMONACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LA ROCCA ANTONIO (LRCNTN50C22G347V)
  • CIPOLLA ESTERINO (CPLSRN73D26E648T)
  • GRAZZI PIETRO ALBERTO (GRZPRL62P02E253F)
06/07/2015LOVEROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • STOCCHETTI DIEGO (STCDGI57T28I831R)
  • PERSONELLI DANIELA (PRSDNL67T69F133O)
  • FACCOLI ROBERTA (FCCRRT73T55E333H)
15/06/2015GROSIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BIGLIETTI ANDREA VITO (BGLNRV78E16F205V)
  • MARATTI ROSSANA (MRTRSN81M47D918M)
  • BACCANELLI MARIA (BCCMRA82T68E333E)
25/05/2015BEMACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • TORTI MARA (TRTMRA72S70I968C)
  • SCANDROGLIO RICCARDO (SCNRCR85T12Z133W)
  • TASSI ROBERTO (TSSRRT69T09L175W)
25/05/2015SERNIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CATALANO GIORGIA (CTLGRG79L65G273S)
  • TOFANI RICCARDO LUIGI (TFNRCR65E17I625H)
  • GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (GRMFNC64A21I829T)
25/05/2015VERVIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BRIANZA ALESSANDRO (BRNLSN84E28B300F)
  • PIZZI PASQUALE (PZZPQL44L16H959O)
  • MORELLINI CARMEN (MRLCMN66T54L175W)
25/05/2015VAL MASINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIOVINAZZO CONCETTA LETIZIA (GVNCCT78R61H224O)
  • GAMBARELLI SONIA (GMBSNO52R71E507N)
  • CARNEVALE MARIO (CRNMRA66H23D122P)
13/04/2015SONDALOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROSSI ENNIO (RSSNNE53M22D284L)
  • TORRI AGOSTINO (TRRGTN68T02G264K)
  • MARZARI SERGIO (MRZSRG40P20D150K)
13/04/2015VILLA DI TIRANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CORNIANI NICOLA (CRNNCL76D16B157K)
  • MELORO MARCO (MLRMRC64T31H501L)
  • ZARRILLO GIANLUCA (ZRRGLC74L22H501I)
13/04/2015COLORINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GAMBA ERMANNO PIERO (GMBRNN43H26F205Q)
  • MIGLIAZZA CARLO ALBERTO (MGLCLL60C05L872Q)
  • ERBA FRANCESCO (RBEFNC70S05I829H)
13/04/2015MORBEGNOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • FEDERICI TERESA (FDRTRS65S50D434B)
  • MORRONE GIUSEPPE (MRRGPP50R07H273B)
  • FACOETTI CARLO (FCTCRL41R14D245Z)
13/04/2015PIANTEDOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MONTE ATTILIO (MNTTTL57C07Z315V)
  • BOSCO NICOLÒ (BSCNCL80M31L400J)
  • DABALÀ MARCO (DBLMRC77D11F205L)
12/03/2015ALBOSAGGIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE (FCCGPP45C21D943W)
  • PEDRANZINI CESARE (PDRCSR61R23M052X)
  • BONAZZETTI GIUSEPPE (BNZGPP59T27D142X)
02/03/2015UNIONE DELLE OROBIEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • TORDA FRANCO (TRDFNC60L14H282P)
  • DE METRIO SALVATORE (DMTSVT45A11F842Z)
  • BOSCO NICOLÒ (BSCNCL80M31L400J)
02/03/2015MAZZO DI VALTELLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PAOLINI MARCO (PLNMRC72B14E897E)
  • VERTEMATI MATTEO (VRTMTT72P23F704S)
  • TOMASONI EMANUELE (TMSMNL78C26D142K)
02/02/2015TIRANOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BISCEGLIE LUCA (BSCLCU62T16C933J)
  • PEZZANI DANIELA (PZZDNL66R47F205C)
  • PERICO LUCA (PRCLCU70L24A794Y)
15/01/2015SPRIANA E TORRE DI SANTA MARIAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • AMATO MARCELLO (MTAMCL50S30G273Q)
  • MORELLI GIULIANA (MRLGLN55A43C623O)
  • BAGGINI EMILIA (BGGMLE65P44M109G)
05/01/2015VERCEIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SPAGNOLO NICOLETTA (SPGNLT55R49E507H)
  • BACCANELLI MARIA (BCCMRA82T68E333E)
  • BERGOMI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE FRANCO (BRGCDG59M31F205J)
16/12/2014SPRIANA E TORRE DI SANTA MARIAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • TOMASINI LUCA LUIGI (TMSLLG72M12B300H)
  • REDONDI ALESSANDRO (RDNLSN68M09A794I)
  • STEFANO SCARSELLA (SCRSFN66L01E506T)
04/12/2014FUSINECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRANGI LINA (FRNLNI54M63L035J)
  • NONINI ALESSANDRO (NNNLSN76L19C623I)
  • FERRUCCI ANTONIO (FRRNTN66M07B832G)
04/12/2014MANTELLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PEDULLA' MAURIZIO (PDLMRZ67R01F158K)
  • BARBENZA MARCO (BRBMRC58M07F754B)
  • REDAELLI GIANNI (RDLGNN60L14H063A)
04/12/2014ALBAREDO PER SAN MARCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CARAMASCHI MONICA (CRMMNC62R62C312V)
  • NOCIVELLI MARCO (NCVMRC62T13B157M)
  • GENTILE GIUSEPPE (GNTGPP60L13D086Q)
04/12/2014VILLA DI CHIAVENNACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PAINI GIANPAOLO (PNAGPL44A26D150Z)
  • MORANDI BARBARA (MRNBBR68M59B157H)
  • FRACASCIO FRANCESCO (FRCFNC50L25A893Z)
04/12/2014ZONA 20 - VALTELLINA DI MORBEGNOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PARUSCIO DANIELA (PRSDNL65L66I829F)
  • COLOMBO MARCO (CLMMRC70B04B300N)
  • BELINGHERI ELENA (BLNLNE64P50B157N)
21/11/2014BIANZONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BESSEGHINI ANGELA (BSSNGL61P49I829H)
  • GRECO SAVERIO (GRCSVR75P19D960E)
  • CALDARA ADRIANO (CLDDRN63P08F205G)
21/11/2014ANDALO VALTELLINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CONTINI ALESSANDRO (CNTLSN75H21I829D)
  • AVARELLO RINO (VRLRNI71S01B602X)
  • TOLOMEO GREGORIO (TLMGGR65T18E836U)
21/11/2014BUGLIO IN MONTECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAFFEI ANDREA (MFFNDR77E22E507R)
  • MIGLIORATI ELISABETTA (MGLLBT60M50B157Q)
  • MASCHERONI MARCELLO (MSCMCL75L16F205E)
21/11/2014PIATEDACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROSALIA PAOLO (RSLPLA60M02I224H)
  • CANTU' AGNESE NATALINA (CNTGSN55T65D231V)
  • ANTIFORA ROBERTO (NTFRRT65T08F205Q)
21/11/2014MONTAGNA IN VALTELLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PISCITELLI MONICA (PSCMNC78S45E884Y)
  • GALLO GIORGIO (GLLGRG54B10F158U)
  • BELINGHERI ELENA (BLNLNE64P50B157N)
21/11/2014MELLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARCHESI MONICA (MRCMNC65D60B819U)
  • FUMAGALLI AUGUSTO (FMGGST70S28F205U)
  • D'APREA ENRICO (DPRNRC64D30D458P)
17/11/2014GEROLA ALTACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CONTINI ALESSANDRO (CNTLSN75H21I829D)
  • MAZZOLETTI SABRINA (MZZSRN64H48B157F)
  • MAFFEI ANDREA (MFFNDR77E22E507R)
17/11/2014PEDESINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PISTILLO CARMINE LEONARDO (PSTCMN64T22I158K)
  • MARCHETTI JACOPO (MRCJCP81D17C618V)
  • CROCE CLAUDIO (CRCCLD58H25F205I)
17/11/2014RASURACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANTU' AGNESE NATALINA (CNTGSN55T65D231V)
  • LIBRETTI CRISTINA (LBRCST70A67C618U)
  • COLELLA MAURIZIO (CLLMRZ64M20E506H)
17/11/2014DELEBIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARINI MAURO (MRNMRA65B25B157D)
  • TRUSSONI DAVIDE (TRSDVD79S22F712C)
  • DE SIMONE CINZIA (DSMCNZ69P66E897F)
17/11/2014PRATA CAMPORTACCIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PASTORI IVANO (PSTVNI79E16D150O)
  • MANDORINO STEFANO ROCCO (MNDSFN77T09D883W)
  • COLOMBO ARONNE (CLMRNN70R13B729C)
17/11/2014CAIOLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ABATINI LUCA (BTNLCU71H10F205F)
  • TERRAGNI MAURO (TRRMRA54E26F955Q)
  • STEFANO SCARSELLA (SCRSFN66L01E506T)
14/11/2014ARDENNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ARZILLI IVAN GIOVANNI (RZLVGV57D02B731R)
  • AZZALI EMANUELE (ZZLMNL57P03D150E)
  • MACCHI FILIPPO (MCCFPP77C25L682B)
14/11/2014MADESIMOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VALENTI SERGIO (VLNSRG65B25A089I)
  • SALVIONI CARLO (SLVCRL64H16F704H)
  • TARANTINO NICOLA (TRNNCL56S24E514T)
14/11/2014TOVO DI SANT'AGATACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • STELLA MONFREDINI PAOLO (STLPLA67M22D150G)
  • VERCESI ELISABETTA (VRCLBT66M41B201H)
  • SCAIOLI FLAVIO (SCLFLV67S16E507C)
14/11/2014ZONA 18 - VALTELLINA DI TIRANOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BONGIOLATTI MATTEO (BNGMTT75B19F712P)
  • GADDI SERGIO (GDDSRG67M01H703Y)
  • BONORI MARCO (BNRMRC80T21D940D)
14/11/2014ZONA 19 - VALTELLINA DI SONDRIOCOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAURI AURELIO GIOVANNI (MRARGV65E27F205E)
  • GATTI ROBERTA (GTTRRT68H51E151Q)
  • DELLE DONNE SALVATORE (DLLSVT49P13F352Q)
31/10/2014TARTANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GRASSIA CIRO (GRSCRI68E15F839A)
  • TOMMASINI GERMANO (TMMGMN65H21E897N)
  • TERRANOVA GIOVANNA ALICE (TRRGNN80D49A089D)
31/10/2014GROSOTTOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CERESOLI DAVIDE ANTONIO (CRSDDN63E14F786J)
  • GARRINI FABIO (GRRFBA76H07M125Z)
  • CAPUCCI NICOLA (CPCNCL80H29A470A)
31/10/2014ROGOLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • POZZI CORRADO (PZZCRD72E10I829O)
  • ROTA ANDREA (RTONDR81R14F704O)
  • GIONCADA ANDREA (GNCNDR70B01G388X)
31/10/2014DAZIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BOLASCO LANFRANCO (BLSLFR64L06B354U)
  • NEMBRINI LUCA (NMBLCU66C19A794V)
  • CIOCCARELLI CARLA (CCCCRL67D45A337C)
30/10/2014SPRIANA E TORRE DI SANTA MARIAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BATTAGLIA GIOVANNI (BTTGNN47T27F205O)
  • BODEGA ENRICO (BDGNRC58S01E507E)
  • DELLA BELLA STEFANO (DLLSFN77L30E507C)
30/10/2014APRICACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PARUSCIO DANIELA (PRSDNL65L66I829F)
  • QUARANTA MAURIZIO (QRNMRZ62C09I433C)
  • LONGHI PIETRO (LNGPTR67E06A940U)
30/10/2014TEGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BELLINI LUCINI FABRIZIO (BLLFRZ55P04F205C)
  • COSTANZO GIUSEPPE (CSTGPP65A28H970J)
  • MORELLI GIULIANA (MRLGLN55A43C623O)
30/10/2014FAEDO VALTELLINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VIGANÒ PAOLO MATTEO (VGNPMT70R26F704F)
  • FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE (FCCGPP45C21D943W)
  • CARENZI GIOVANNI (CRNGNN71A29B300C)
28/10/2014PONTE IN VALTELLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ORI ALBERTO (ROILRT84E21B157G)
  • MORELLI ROBERTO (MRLRRT63M23E514Z)
  • GATELLI STEFANIA (GTLSFN68S57G388X)
28/10/2014DUBINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • DELL'OCA MARIELLA (DLLMLL68M46D266I)
  • GAGGIA LUIGI (GGGLGU66D23B157M)
  • SENTATI STEFANO (SNTSFN63B25E507U)
28/10/2014CHIAVENNACOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • SERGIO STEFANO (SRGSFN54B10A944L)
  • FRACASCIO FRANCESCO (FRCFNC50L25A893Z)
  • VENEGONI CARLO (VNGCRL55E30B300V)
28/10/2014CIVOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ZAMBARBIERI ANNA (ZMBNNA69A46C816T)
  • GIUDICI GIOVANNI (GDCGNN49H04C139C)
  • TAMBURELLO SERGIO CARMELO (TMBSGC65A02F205G)
28/10/2014PIUROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RONCORONI ENRICO OSVALDO (RNCNCS62B08F704Z)
  • BONOMELLI DANIELA (BNMDNL64B51Z133U)
  • MURCIANO LORETTA (MRCLTT71H42C623Y)
28/10/2014CASTELLO DELL'ACQUACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ORAZI MARCO (RZOMRC68C09B157I)
  • DE MARZI MARIA ELISABETTA (DMRMLS64R69E801I)
  • MAFFEIS MAURIZIO (MFFMRZ66C12A794S)
26/08/2014VALDISOTTOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRACASCIO FRANCESCO (FRCFNC50L25A893Z)
  • POZZI ANDREA (PZZNDR69D14I829X)
  • BELOTTI FEDERICA (BLTFRC79P60B393W)
01/08/2014ZONA 21 - DELLA VALCHIAVENNACOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROMEO VINCENZO (RMOVCN44B15G388H)
  • MARCHIORO FERNANDO (MRCFNN53D18G850W)
  • MORELLI GIULIANA (MRLGLN55A43C623O)
26/06/2014ZONA 21 - DELLA VALCHIAVENNACOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • AMISTA CATIA (MSTCTA61E71L020J)
  • DE MARON MARCO ALDO (DMRMCL62L11E200J)
  • POLLINI ERNESTO (PLLRST43D22I487E)
26/02/2014CHIUROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VARÈ MARCO (VRAMRC62R30D286G)
  • ROMAGNOLI ROSANNA (RMGRNN71S51H501K)
  • SANDIANO MATTEO (SNDMTT80E13F205G)
19/02/2014BEMACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ASCIONE PASQUALE (SCNPQL66P15F205X)
  • ROTA ANDREA (RTONDR81R14F704O)
  • POZZOLI AGOSTINO (PZZGTN49L23B852P)
12/02/2014LIVIGNOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • DE MARZI MARIA ELISABETTA (DMRMLS64R69E801I)
  • TORDA FRANCO (TRDFNC60L14H282P)
  • LISSONI CESARE MARIO (LSSCRM60E19L704J)
22/01/2014DELLA VALMALENCOUNIONE COMUNI23Elenco sorteggiati
  • ASINARI ROBERTO (SNRRRT63P15B898E)
  • BATTAGLIA GIOVANNI (BTTGNN47T27F205O)
  • SALA VALTER (SLAVTR59B01E507C)
  • ORIENTI CESARE (RNTCSR68L27I441D)
  • SECCHI MAURIZIO (SCCMRZ50S12E581Q)
  • GREGIS GIORGIO (GRGGRG63C29A794S)
  • MAZZOLA PAOLO (MZZPLA58D09C933L)
  • PARUSCIO DANIELA (PRSDNL65L66I829F)
  • STEFANINI LAURA (STFLRA47H49D568G)

Ultima modifica il 06/03/2015 alle 17:57

 
Torna su