Logo


Prefettura - Ufficio Territoriale del Governo di Asti

I risultati dei sorteggi

DataEnteTipo enteFascia entePostiSorteggiati
16/11/2017MONCUCCO TORINESECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GENTILE MARIATERESA (GNTMTR66H58L219D)
  • CAVIGLIASSO MARIA GIUSEPPINA (CVGMGS64S68L219Y)
  • PASSARELLA MAURIZIO (PSSMRZ69A28L219G)
16/11/2017MONCALVOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SLANZI ALESSIO (SLNLSS74R10A859E)
  • VASCHETTI FIORELLA (VSCFLL71T56L219N)
  • DAMILANO MICHELA (DMLMHL59M50L304G)
16/11/2017PENANGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PANCOT RITA (PNCRTI50H46L058P)
  • MASSIMELLO SERGIO (MSSSRG68C18L219K)
  • CODRARO STENO GIUSEPPE (CDRSNG64P29F206A)
06/11/2017PIEACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MORO EMANUELA (MROMNL67D69E379C)
  • UDO PAOLO (DUOPLA66A10F902I)
  • IORIO ROSARIO (RIORSR68E07F799S)
06/11/2017CINAGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SOLAZZI ALBERTO (SLZLRT76L03A859H)
  • ANDREELLO ALBERTO (NDRLRT66B17L750M)
  • VOTTERO GIANCARLO (VTTGCR68P13A660X)
06/11/2017MONFERRATO VALLE VERSAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • SERGIACOMI MARIA CRISTINA (SRGMCR65T55F351R)
  • LOCATELLI FLOREANO (LCTFRN51P07D094Y)
  • GERMANETTI ROBERTO (GRMRRT59T14C665U)
20/10/2017NIZZA MONFERRATOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAINELLA MARCO (MNLMRC62L06L219B)
  • SELLA PIERLUCA (SLLPLC71B06B885S)
  • MANFREDI LAURA (MNFLRA66M52D742L)
20/10/2017MONCUCCO TORINESECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLLA ALESSANDRO (CLLLSN59R22B594V)
  • SCARAZZAI FRANCESCA (SCRFNC75D59L219M)
  • CINARDO FRANCESCO (CNRFNC78B17H355Y)
20/10/2017REFRANCORECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MONCALVO PIER PAOLO (MNCPPL67D27F965C)
  • SANDRI VALTER (SNDVTR72M25B111I)
  • CERAVOLO MARIA CARMELA (CRVMCR75B42C352M)
20/10/2017PORTACOMAROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANIGGIA GIUSEPPE (CNGGPP67R01L304K)
  • CARIA PASQUALINO (CRAPQL44C25A895Z)
  • MILANESE ALBERTO (MLNLRT66B17L219I)
20/10/2017SEROLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • VICARIOLI CARLO (VCRCRL55D20Z110S)
  • SILVIO TOSI (TSOSLV53R13A859H)
  • BERTOLDO MARCO (BRTMRC69M03L219K)
20/10/2017CASTAGNOLE MONFERRATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BENATTI ENRICO (BNTNRC61E07F240D)
  • PICHETTO FRATIN GILBERTO (PCHGBR54A04L712C)
  • PIAZZANO FABIO (PZZFBA71H08F952Q)
28/09/2017SEROLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ALEO PATRIZIA ENRICA (LAEPRZ65S54H221R)
  • CAPRETTI PAOLA (CPRPLA62T63L219Z)
  • FEDRIANI MARIO ERNESTO (FDRMRN60P08F965J)
28/07/2017CORTANZECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROSA VALERIA (RSOVLR77P41L219S)
  • BERTAGNA CARLO (BRTCRL70L30C627J)
  • COLONNA ROBERTO (CLNRRT56S02I144H)
25/07/2017QUARANTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BOGGIO MONICA (BGGMNC78L47L219N)
  • COPPO GIANFRANCO (CPPGFR61E06B885K)
  • BLANDINO BARBARA (BLNBBR69H70L219G)
25/07/2017UNIONE VALLI ASTIGIANEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • POGGIO DALMAZIO (PGGDMZ64L21I480R)
  • MARINO MARIO (MRNMRA64T19D205V)
  • OMEGNA FRANCO (MGNFNC59B04L219K)
25/07/2017CASTELLETTO MOLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CAMARDA ROSARIO (CMRRSR42E13F299J)
  • ECCETTO CORRADO (CCTCRD70M11A479D)
  • COMAZZI MARIELLA (CMZMLL49E53H001K)
25/07/2017BALDICHIERI D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CORANO PAOLO (CRNPLA64H28L669P)
  • RUBIOLO LAURA (RBLLRA74T63H727T)
  • MINICUCCI MARIANGELA (MNCMNG79E47L219M)
08/06/2017VINCHIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RAGAZZONI DI SANT'ODORICO RICCARDO (RGZRCR72R28L219G)
  • MANGINO MARCO (MNGMRC61A29L750M)
  • SCHIARITI ROMANIA (SCHRMN63E57L219K)
08/06/2017FONTANILECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BASIGLIO MARCO (BSGMRC66S12C627A)
  • PEN FABRIZIO (PNEFRZ64D14L219H)
  • ROSSINI TOMMASO (RSSTMS74P10A182C)
08/06/2017CASTEL ROCCHEROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLLINO GIOVANNI (CLLGNN64D25D205R)
  • MIGLIETTI MARIA ANTONIETTA (MGLMNT66H56F708W)
  • GRASSI SAMANTHA (GRSSNT78S65F952L)
15/05/2017CAPRIGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COSTA ANDREA (CSTNDR84S28G674L)
  • FINELLO LUCIANO (FNLLCN43T13F678J)
  • ZICCARDI MARCO (ZCCMRC68M05L219O)
15/05/2017TIGLIOLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LOMBARDI MARINELLA (LMBMNL65A56A182J)
  • VACHA MONICA MARIA BIANCA (VCHMCM74A60C133V)
  • MICHELONE FABIO (MCHFBA63E28L750U)
15/05/2017MONGARDINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PANDOLFI FABIO (PNDFBA65R23H501H)
  • ELIGI STEFANIA (LGESFN82T46F965G)
  • BELTRAMO LUCIANO (BLTLCN64H27L219R)
15/05/2017CANELLI-MOASCAUNIONE COMUNI23Elenco sorteggiati
  • PICOLLO MARIA GRAZIA (PCLMGR71D68I657S)
  • MAGISTRINI PAOLO (MGSPLA64P18B019R)
  • PUGNO STEFANO (PGNSFN62T26F952B)
  • LANZA IVANA (LNZVNI46R68A859A)
  • RATTI PIETRO (RTTPTR43R21M009N)
  • CODA ROBERTO (CDORRT59P03L219D)
  • BARISONE PAOLA (BRSPLA64C64D969I)
  • GAIETTO CRISTINA (GTTCST79S42E379L)
  • MELLO RELLA GABRIELE (MLLGRL59R16A859T)
15/05/2017CUNICOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • DELFINO LUCA (DLFLCU77S25D205J)
  • MASSAIA BEATRICE (MSSBRC70E43L219E)
  • TAURINO FRANCESCO (TRNFNC82M01B506Q)
14/04/2017BRUNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SUPPORTA FRANCESCA (SPPFNC66H69L219E)
  • ANZIVINO ROSANNA (NZVRNN70M70L219E)
  • GALLEANO SONIA ANTONELLA (GLLSNT81M71B720X)
14/04/2017ASTICOMUNE31Elenco sorteggiati
  • PATRUCCO PIER VINCENZO (PTRPVN34P17B885L)
  • BRAVI SERGIO (BRVSRG58T06D205A)
  • FANTINO BERNARDO (FNTBNR38S07D205N)
24/03/2017COMUNITA' DELLE COLLINE TRA LANGA E MONFERRATOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BUCCINO PASQUALE (BCCPQL58A18H589A)
  • LUPIA FELICE (LPUFLC52D05I671H)
  • RATTI PIETRO (RTTPTR43R21M009N)
24/03/2017CALLIANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • QUACCIA DARIO (QCCDRA60S18E379G)
  • OGGIANO PIETRO (GGNPTR71D28L093F)
  • PUGNO STEFANO (PGNSFN62T26F952B)
24/03/2017CASTEL BOGLIONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CALANDRA CLAUDIA (CLNCLD68S64D205M)
  • BELTRAMINO CARLA (BLTCRL63B67G674U)
  • CARNI EVA (CRNVEA58C48A479C)
24/03/2017CAPRIGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARANGIO ANNARITA (MRNNRT52L61C448Y)
  • SANINO PIER LUIGI (SNNPLG67R20A660V)
  • BERMOND MAURO (BRMMRA61E16G674D)
24/03/2017VIARIGICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RODO MARIA JOSE (RDOMJS42S70B467H)
  • AGLIETTA PAOLA (GLTPLA77R48L219W)
  • UBERTI MARINELLA (BRTMNL62B43A859R)
17/02/2017VESIMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GENTILE MARIATERESA (GNTMTR66H58L219D)
  • CAMPIGLIO MAURA (CMPMRA66R45A859B)
  • COLONA ANTONELLA (CLNNNL60B44A182R)
17/02/2017SAN MARZANO OLIVETOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MARIA STELLA SORRENTI (SRRMST65M61L219G)
  • PESSINA ANDREA (PSSNDR81S16B885D)
  • GALLARATI GIULIA (GLLGLI78M65L750O)
17/02/2017COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTICOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIORDANO BRUNO (GRDBRN61S08D205Z)
  • LANZA IVANA (LNZVNI46R68A859A)
  • CARLUCCI MARTA (CRLMRT49E67A225F)
17/02/2017COCCONATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FENOGLIO HERRI (FNGHRR52H17C466Z)
  • ARNERA PIER LUIGI (RNRPLG59C08I711W)
  • PIAZZA SANDRO (PZZSDR70D19E379W)
19/01/2017SAN GIORGIO SCARAMPICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CHIUSANO CLAUDIO (CHSCLD69H23A479Q)
  • UPINOT ANNA MARIA (PNTNMR67D67L219M)
  • MANNI ALBERTO (MNNLRT65T29L219C)
19/01/2017CASTELL'ALFEROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • POZZO CELESTE (PZZCST85C66A859X)
  • ALEO PATRIZIA ENRICA (LAEPRZ65S54H221R)
  • LILLO VALENTINA (LLLVNT81R49L219O)
30/11/2016VAGLIO SERRACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • NARDINI ARMENO (NRDRMN41D07D643Z)
  • BUFFA PIETRO (BFFPTR52C03E974C)
  • GIOANNINI GIAMPAOLO (GNNGPL54L09D725P)
30/11/2016TONENGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIANA MARCO ALBERTO (PNIMCL56R12L219E)
  • MONTALCINI MARIO (MNTMRA63L20L219Y)
  • ANSALDI GIOVANNI BATTISTA (NSLGNN67A20A124O)
30/11/2016MONTEMAGNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRASCAROLO ALBERTO (FRSLRT66R23L219A)
  • ZAPPIA FRANCESCO (ZPPFNC68S25D976I)
  • VESPINI CARLO (VSPCRL74P25L570T)
30/11/2016LOAZZOLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CARIA PASQUALINO (CRAPQL44C25A895Z)
  • USSEGLIO GAUDI LUIGI ANDREA (SSGLND71P30L219M)
  • PATRUCCO PIER VINCENZO (PTRPVN34P17B885L)
30/11/2016GRAZZANO BADOGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANIGGIA GIUSEPPE (CNGGPP67R01L304K)
  • MORAGLIO ELISABETTA (MRGLBT64L65A479D)
  • BARZELLONI ANGELO (BRZNGL68C03F351B)
07/11/2016VILLANOVA D'ASTICOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • ROTOLONE DANILO (RTLDNL61H29D205M)
  • PASCHERO ANNA (PSCNNA46P42H775A)
  • MARINO MARIO (MRNMRA64T19D205V)
07/11/2016VAGLIO SERRACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • DUTTO MAURO (DTTMRA57M23D205Y)
  • CANDELI TINO (CNDTNI74P06L750P)
  • GATTO PAOLA (GTTPLA60S53A479N)
07/11/2016MONASTERO BORMIDACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BAUSOLA PIERCARLO (BSLPCR77T09L219A)
  • GERMANETTI ROBERTO (GRMRRT59T14C665U)
  • COLONA ANTONELLA (CLNNNL60B44A182R)
07/11/2016COMUNITA' COLLINARE VIA FULVIAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAZZA CRISTINA (MZZCST77R51D332Y)
  • BISIO ORNELLA (BSIRLL60E43F965T)
  • GOTTA STEFANO VINCENZO (GTTSFN64E07A182U)
20/10/2016MONTECHIARO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GHIDINI GUIDO (GHDGDU51L14F205J)
  • VENTRICE FRANCESCO (VNTFNC61L04L452T)
  • FINELLO GIUSEPPE (FNLGPP38P10F468J)
20/10/2016AZZANO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GARBACCIO PAOLO (GRBPLA63B14L219N)
  • PIZZIGALLI LUCIA (PZZLCU61R52F863C)
  • CALIGARIS FRANCO (CLGFNC55M07B885W)
07/10/2016COMUNITA' COLLINARE VAL RILATEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BRAGA ROBERT (BRGRRT68T30F952X)
  • ALIANO GIUSEPPE (LNAGPP61H05L219W)
  • BRAVI SERGIO (BRVSRG58T06D205A)
07/10/2016MONTAFIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRAGALA' DOMENICO (FRGDNC59T21F902J)
  • VERONESE FABRIZIO (VRNFRZ64C11L219S)
  • CIVATTI PATRIZIA (CVTPRZ59S49L872H)
29/08/2016COMUNITA' COLLINARE ALTO ASTIGIANOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • NARDELLI GABRIELLA (NRDGRL71R67E047O)
  • TACCHINO GUALTIERO (TCCGTR36S13E098U)
  • COLONNA ROBERTO (CLNRRT56S02I144H)
29/08/2016U.V.A. UNIONE VERSA ASTIGIANOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • DE FINIS MARIA MADDALENA (DFNMMD65C53L219K)
  • ALCIATI MANUEL (LCTMNL74C01C589D)
  • SCIARAPPA LILIANA (SCRLLN48A65A463F)
29/08/2016SESSAMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PATELLA MARIA CONCETTA (PTLMCN65L60L727E)
  • RIGONE NICOLA (RGNNCL73E24A182M)
  • CANEGALLO STEFANO (CNGSFN60S02L304G)
29/08/2016MONTIGLIO MONFERRATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SCAZZOLA MARCO (SCZMRC67C16D969X)
  • POZZO ELVIRA (PZZLVR55H41B306V)
  • GIANASSO CLAUDIO (GNSCLD62M13L750W)
01/06/2016MOMBARUZZOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FERRARI MASSIMILIANO (FRRMSM62D12A182N)
  • MARIOTTI STEFANIA (MRTSFN63D68E625V)
  • PREVIGLIANO CINZIA (PRVCNZ68C41L219R)
01/06/2016CORTIGLIONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • OPORTI MASSIMO (PRTMSM61B25E632Y)
  • GIOANNINI GIAMPAOLO (GNNGPL54L09D725P)
  • RICCI ANDREA (RCCNDR65P22L750M)
11/04/2016ROCCHETTA TANAROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CHIAPPINI VALTER (CHPVTR62E03L304X)
  • BRAGA ROBERT (BRGRRT68T30F952X)
  • RESCA MARCELLO ALESSANDRO (RSCMCL70S29Z348K)
24/03/2016COMUNITA' COLLINARE VALTRIVERSAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • GOSLINO MAURO (GSLMRA66C22A052X)
  • CONTINELLA VITO (CNTVTI45H30E014V)
  • TONINI MAURIZIO (TNNMRZ60T25L219S)
11/03/2016OLMO GENTILECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FUSTA ALBERTO (FSTLRT71H09D205E)
  • BISIO ORNELLA (BSIRLL60E43F965T)
  • POZZO CELESTE (PZZCST85C66A859X)
11/03/2016CESSOLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GALLO ALESSANDRO (GLLLSN68L20H727J)
  • SCHILLACI PATRIZIA (SCHPRZ65S49B804J)
  • ELIGI STEFANIA (LGESFN82T46F965G)
11/02/2016GRANACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GRASSI SAMANTHA (GRSSNT78S65F952L)
  • RIZZO CONCETTA (RZZCCT53B56F065N)
  • FINELLO GIUSEPPE (FNLGPP38P10F468J)
11/02/2016COSSOMBRATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIULIANO ALBERTO (GLNLRT71D01L219R)
  • CAMPANALE ANDREA (CMPNDR69R07L219O)
  • SCAGLIOTTI LAURA (SCGLRA59D45L165U)
11/02/2016SAN MARTINO ALFIERICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GUGLIELMI CRISTIANO ANSELMO (GGLCST71T15E379N)
  • COSTAMAGNA ROBERTO (CSTRRT67B04D742L)
  • SIGOT LIVIO (SGTLVI61S27L219Q)
11/02/2016CERRO TANAROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ALOISIO NICOLA (LSANCL50A01C129N)
  • MOLINO LESINA ELINA MARIA (MLNLNE56P51L436T)
  • ROTOLONE DANILO (RTLDNL61H29D205M)
11/01/2016CASSINASCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PARETI RICCARDO (PRTRCR76H11L669L)
  • VENTOLA IDA ELISA (VNTDLS64P43H931W)
  • SANTAROSSA VERDIANA FEDERICA (SNTVDN78S64L219O)
11/01/2016CELLE ENOMONDOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANTONE PATRIZIA (CNTPRZ64H43F335Z)
  • FAVINO MICHELE (FVNMHL69D30L219L)
  • QUINTERNO ROSANNA (QNTRNN54T49C589B)
15/12/2015SAN DAMIANO D'ASTICOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • COSTANTINO GIOVANNI (CSTGNN73M16L219M)
  • RICCIARDIELLO MARCO (RCCMRC63T03L750G)
  • BOSCO ORNELLA (BSCRLL59C63A859K)
15/12/2015MONTABONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MANFREDI LAURA (MNFLRA66M52D742L)
  • FANTINO BERNARDO (FNTBNR38S07D205N)
  • DUO' LANFRANCO (DUOLFR58H23C967Q)
19/11/2015CASORZOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MONZANI STEFANO (MNZSFN79C07F952A)
  • DAVITE MASSIMO (DVTMSM58M26L570K)
  • MICHELONE FABIO (MCHFBA63E28L750U)
19/11/2015ANTIGNANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • AIROLA ROBERTA (RLARRT73D67C722K)
  • FERRARIS ELEONORA (FRRLNR76L50L750X)
  • COSTANTINO GIOVANNI (CSTGNN73M16L219M)
29/10/2015TERRE ASTIANEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PICHETTO FRATIN GILBERTO (PCHGBR54A04L712C)
  • VICARIOLI CARLO (VCRCRL55D20Z110S)
  • BASIGLIO MARCO (BSGMRC66S12C627A)
29/10/2015VESIMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIAI CARLO GIOVANNI (GIACLG54P22G900N)
  • SALVO ROBERTO (SLVRRT63R12D969E)
  • MORETTI MARCELLO (MRTMCL67T09L219Q)
12/10/2015COAZZOLOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MURATORE CARMELO (MRTCML65H07B602Z)
  • PATRUCCO PIER VINCENZO (PTRPVN34P17B885L)
  • BLANDINO SAVERIO (BLNSVR60L01L219D)
02/10/2015SOGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • OCCHETTA ALDO (CCHLDA67B05F952J)
  • PANCOT RITA (PNCRTI50H46L058P)
  • MOINE FEDERICO (MNOFRC64L04L219X)
02/10/2015ROCCHETTA PALAFEACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CONTINELLA VITO (CNTVTI45H30E014V)
  • D'ADDIO MARIA LUISA (DDDMLS67A58D969T)
  • BUZZI RENATO MARIA (BZZRTM64D25L219O)
02/10/2015ROCCA D'ARAZZOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BORLA DARIO (BRLDRA54M29E379Z)
  • BOSTICCO GIOVANNI (BSTGNN54H19A124I)
  • SPOLETTI ANNA MARIA (SPLNMR67A41L219O)
24/09/2015COMUNITA' COLLINARE COLLINE ALFIERIUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • COCCARELLI FERNANDO (CCCFNN57C25Z614K)
  • PICHETTO FRATIN GILBERTO (PCHGBR54A04L712C)
  • BAJARDI LUCIANO CESARE MARIA (BJRLNC62R28L570Y)
24/09/2015PIOVA' MASSAIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BUFFA ROCCO (BFFRCC53T31L750F)
  • IVIGLIA CLARA (VGLCLR76S65A479E)
  • ECHAFTE GIOVANNI (CHFGNN70H03A479M)
24/09/2015BERZANO DI SAN PIETROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CAMPANALE ANDREA (CMPNDR69R07L219O)
  • GIORDANESE STEFANO (GRDSFN65D22L219Z)
  • MARIA STELLA SORRENTI (SRRMST65M61L219G)
24/09/2015ANTIGNANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BALBO FEDERICA (BLBFRC77L42L219X)
  • LEO GIOVANNI (LEOGNN49L15D332I)
  • MURARI ROBERTO (MRRRRT69R12L304W)
03/09/2015UNIONE MONTANA LANGA ASTIGIANA VAL BORMIDAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • CESARE SPALLUTO (SPLCSR65P09I930J)
  • BARAGGINI ANTONIO (BRGNTN67C02F952K)
  • BIANCOTTO PATRIZIA (BNCPRZ66P62D205S)
03/09/2015VIGLIANO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BAUDINO FABRIZIO (BDNFRZ74S25D205A)
  • PRIANO MARIO (PRNMRA51P08D944D)
  • UDO PAOLO (DUOPLA66A10F902I)
05/08/2015CALAMANDRANACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GAGLIONE SABRINA (GGLSRN73S56A479X)
  • COPPO GIANFRANCO (CPPGFR61E06B885K)
  • BERTOLINI SERGIO (BRTSRG66A20L219W)
30/07/2015CORTANZECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ZINGARO SABINA (ZNGSBN72A42B791I)
  • CROVERI FERDINANDO (CRVFDN65P02C627R)
  • VICARIOLI CARLO (VCRCRL55D20Z110S)
30/07/2015CASTELNUOVO CALCEACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BERGAMINI ANDREA (BRGNDR71E22F952J)
  • CRISÀ VALENTINA (CRSVNT81H53B019L)
  • PICCO PAOLO (PCCPLA67L04F952W)
22/07/2015INCISA SCAPACCINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GUAZZO ROBERTO (GZZRRT65A07L219B)
  • RICCIO ALBERTO (RCCLRT46E23B885X)
  • RHO PAOLA MARIA (RHOPMR78M54F205A)
16/07/2015PASSERANO MARMORITOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PATELLA MARIA CONCETTA (PTLMCN65L60L727E)
  • MARRO DAVIDE (MRRDVD64P04C557X)
  • PIGA ALESSANDRO (PGILSN63E17L219R)
16/07/2015MORANSENGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LOMBARDI MARINELLA (LMBMNL65A56A182J)
  • FERRARI MASSIMILIANO (FRRMSM62D12A182N)
  • GOSLINO MAURO (GSLMRA66C22A052X)
16/07/2015AGLIANO TERMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • AIASSA GIAN CARLO (SSAGCR57E16L219M)
  • MARIETTA ALEINA SILVIA (MRTSLV69E58L219F)
  • CAMPASSO CARLA (CMPCRL43A49A479M)
03/07/2015MOMBALDONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FOGLIO ROBERTO (FGLRRT63H15C627W)
  • CORREZZOLA MARIA (CRRMRA76L63L750U)
  • RUSSO ALBERTO (RSSLRT57D04G964Y)
03/07/2015CALOSSOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • STRAMBIO MARIA LAURA (STRMLR61E48L219C)
  • UBERTI MARINELLA (BRTMNL62B43A859R)
  • ZOCCOLA PAOLO (ZCCPLA60T03E430Y)
03/07/2015BUBBIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FUMERO LUCIA (FMRLCU64D44L219Q)
  • FERRARI LUCIANO (FRRLCN53R09D969H)
  • CUSTODI DANIELE (CSTDNL64T18L669V)
19/06/2015COLLI DEL MONFERRATOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIZZOTTI LIDIA MARIA (PZZLMR68S45A479E)
  • BISCOLA NADIA (BSCNDA60S41A182J)
  • BORLA DARIO (BRLDRA54M29E379Z)
19/06/2015CASTAGNOLE DELLE LANZECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SUPPORTA FRANCESCA (SPPFNC66H69L219E)
  • VIEL GIORGIO (VLIGRG74B23A479X)
  • AIMONE PRINA ELISABETTA (MNPLBT56M61L219P)
19/06/2015MORANSENGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CLAPASSON ELDA MARIA (CLPLMR63E50H598Q)
  • SCHIARITI ROMANIA (SCHRMN63E57L219K)
  • AIMO BOOT ALESSANDRO (MBTLSN69E22L219R)
11/06/2015ASTICOMUNE33Elenco sorteggiati
  • NAPOLITANO ENZO MARIO (NPLNMR58S22A859Q)
  • CREMANTE ROBERTO (CRMRRT62T27L304F)
  • CANIGGIA PIERLUIGI (CNGPLG71S13L304T)
  • BUSSONE SERGIO (BSSSRG55M05L629E)
  • BELTRAMINO CARLA (BLTCRL63B67G674U)
  • CELLERINO GIULIANA (CLLGLN49C55A182T)
  • SPAINI MARGHERITA (SPNMGH61B47L219A)
  • MERANI ROBERTO (MRNRRT60P21L219B)
  • BERZIA ROBERTO (BRZRRT60R16A124E)
11/06/2015ASTIAMMINISTRAZIONE PROVINCIALE33Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIACCHERI GIORGIO (GCCGRG64R01G632U)
  • GILETTI MAURIZIO (GLTMRZ55R02L219Y)
  • BIAMINO NICOLETTA (BMNNLT61R41A479D)
  • CREMANTE ROBERTO (CRMRRT62T27L304F)
  • SAVIO ANTONIO (SVANTN62B23B282P)
  • BERZIA ROBERTO (BRZRRT60R16A124E)
  • PICHETTO FRATIN GILBERTO (PCHGBR54A04L712C)
  • CANEGALLO STEFANO (CNGSFN60S02L304G)
  • FINELLO GIUSEPPE (FNLGPP38P10F468J)
28/05/2015TERRE DEL TARTUFOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • LOMBARDI MARINELLA (LMBMNL65A56A182J)
  • MORETTI MARINA (MRTMRN73P59A859U)
  • TOSCANO FABRIZIO (TSCFRZ71R17D332H)
28/05/2015MONTAFIACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLONA ANTONELLA (CLNNNL60B44A182R)
  • RIGONE NICOLA (RGNNCL73E24A182M)
  • COLUCCIO GIANLUCA (CLCGLC72L17D205R)
28/05/2015CORSIONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LONOCE MARIA RITA (LNCMRT68D62L219K)
  • ESPOSITO ABATE ANNAMARIA (SPSNMR70A46L727P)
  • SCHILLACI PATRIZIA (SCHPRZ65S49B804J)
13/05/2015UNIONE DALLA PIANA ALLE COLLINEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • OLIVIERO MARCO (LVRMRC61E06I657K)
  • TRIVERO ORNELLA (TRVRLL62T65C722T)
  • FARINOLI BARBARA (FRNBBR72B66B041K)
13/05/2015TERRE DI VINI E DI TARTUFIUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • VALLOSIO LUISELLA (VLLLLL63T53H340K)
  • STIRANO ALESSANDRA (STRLSN67M46C314X)
  • DANNA GIACOMO (DNNGCM62L26F351O)
23/04/2015CHIUSANO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PETRARULO RAFFAELE (PTRRFL61B06L219K)
  • FORZANO ELISA (FRZLSE84C62C589H)
  • GULLI' CONCETTINA (GLLCCT55T41Z614M)
16/04/2015COMUNITA' COLLINARE VIGNE E VINIUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • CONTINELLA VITO (CNTVTI45H30E014V)
  • SELLA PIERLUCA (SLLPLC71B06B885S)
  • FOGLIO ROBERTO (FGLRRT63H15C627W)
16/04/2015SETTIMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PIGNATARO FILIPPO (PGNFPP71L16D086N)
  • GONTERO DAVIDE (GNTDVD68S01E020X)
  • BELLARDI GIAMPIERO (BLLGPR73H16H037S)
16/04/2015CAMERANO CASASCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ALESSANDRIA ANNA MARIA (LSSNMR57A68F846P)
  • DE PALMA ALESSANDRO MARIA (DPLLSN78L11A859H)
  • CIGLIUTI ENRICA (CGLNRC66M53B111N)
10/04/2015CASSINASCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CARLUCCI MARTA (CRLMRT49E67A225F)
  • ZOCCOLA FRANCESCA (ZCCFNC83A47A124I)
  • SCANDIZZO MARIA CARMELA (SCNMCR62R41G538I)
10/04/2015FRINCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BRUNERO MARIANGELA (BRNMNG64C44L219U)
  • MASSEL VALDO (MSSVLD46H26G465D)
  • DURANDO LORENZO (DRNLNZ72M31D205F)
26/03/2015DEI COLLI DIVINI NEL CUORE DEL MONFERRATOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • CARIA PASQUALINO (CRAPQL44C25A895Z)
  • GENTA MAURO (GNTMRA75H29B111W)
  • CAPRA ANDREA GIUSEPPE (CPRNRG74C16A182G)
26/03/2015VIALE D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GALLARATI GIULIA (GLLGLI78M65L750O)
  • DELFINO LUCA (DLFLCU77S25D205J)
  • DEOLA STEFANO (DLESFN72H13L219X)
26/03/2015VILLA SAN SECONDOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRASCAROLO ALBERTO (FRSLRT66R23L219A)
  • GATTONE VALERIA (GTTVLR69S70B019C)
  • PENASSO MAURO (PNSMRA56P16F335K)
12/03/2015PINO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BARISONE PAOLA (BRSPLA64C64D969I)
  • MANARINI ETTORE (MNRTTR80T18F335O)
  • CONTI GABRIELE (CNTGRL73A05L872D)
12/03/2015CORTAZZONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BUGNONE ROBERTO (BGNRRT65M27H355D)
  • GILETTI MAURIZIO (GLTMRZ55R02L219Y)
  • BELLON ROBERTO (BLLRRT83H12L219M)
26/02/2015ROCCAVERANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GALLO ALESSANDRO (GLLLSN68L20H727J)
  • ROSALDA OTTAVIANO (TTVRLD50E71A479D)
  • BUZZI RENATO MARIA (BZZRTM64D25L219O)
26/02/2015CESSOLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SALVO ROBERTO (SLVRRT63R12D969E)
  • AVERSA FRANCESCANTONIO (VRSFNC72B01C352A)
  • CONSORTI FABIO (CNSFBA66L24L219F)
26/02/2015VILLAFRANCA D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • RIVOIRA ENRICO (RVRNRC66B06I470R)
  • BERMOND MAURO (BRMMRA61E16G674D)
  • GARBARINO MARIO LUCIANO (GRBMLC56A07A182W)
05/02/2015CASTELNUOVO BELBOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FERRERO MARIO (FRRMRA47L19L841E)
  • PAGELLA GIORGIO (PGLGRG63R29A182R)
  • SASIA ALESSANDRO (SSALSN74M28H727O)
20/01/2015ISOLA D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LONGO GIANNI GIUSEPPE (LNGGNG67D07H340Z)
  • GARINO GIACOMO (GRNGCM54L26E789H)
  • OCCHINI FRANCESCO (CCHFNC79H25L219R)
20/01/2015BELVEGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SANTACATERINA VALENTINA (SNTVNT78D61A859A)
  • RODINO FEDERICA (RDNFRC73E59I480X)
  • BERMOND MAURO (BRMMRA61E16G674D)
20/01/2015MONTEGROSSO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COALOVA FABRIZIO (CLVFRZ61C11G674T)
  • MIGLIETTI MARIA ANTONIETTA (MGLMNT66H56F708W)
  • MINARELLI MARCO (MNRMRC66L02L219Z)
20/01/2015ARAMENGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BOCCALATTE PIERO (BCCPRI67C17L750N)
  • BELLONE FEDERICO (BLLFRC67P16A124E)
  • GHIDINI GUIDO (GHDGDU51L14F205J)
20/01/2015ASTICOMUNE31Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLLA ALESSANDRO (CLLLSN59R22B594V)
  • FANTINO BERNARDO (FNTBNR38S07D205N)
  • PERUCCA EZIO (PRCZEI67P20D742U)
08/01/2015ALBUGNANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GUGLIELMI CRISTIANO ANSELMO (GGLCST71T15E379N)
  • DELLA CHIESA POMA CARLO (DLLCRL63A20L219Z)
  • BRAGA ROBERT (BRGRRT68T30F952X)
11/12/2014MONCUCCO TORINESECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LA DELIA STEFANO (LDLSFN60M22A098U)
  • POLPETTA DENIS (PLPDNS81P02A859B)
  • GAMBARUTO VINCENZO (GMBVCN69T23L219V)
11/12/2014MOMBARUZZOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GIAI CARLO GIOVANNI (GIACLG54P22G900N)
  • SCONFIENZA ANTONIO LORENZO (SCNNNL60M08A182N)
  • MASCHIO MARINELLA (MSCMNL64C50A479V)
11/12/2014MARANZANACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • USSEGLIO GAUDI LUIGI ANDREA (SSGLND71P30L219M)
  • CENEDESE GIUSEPPINA (CNDGPP62P69A859L)
  • BALESTRA CLAUDIA (BLSCLD67M60F952L)
11/12/2014COMUNITA' COLLINARE VALTRIVERSAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • LEO GIOVANNI (LEOGNN49L15D332I)
  • UDO PAOLO (DUOPLA66A10F902I)
  • GIORDANESE STEFANO (GRDSFN65D22L219Z)
11/12/2014TONCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CALANDRA CLAUDIA (CLNCLD68S64D205M)
  • BENATTI ENRICO (BNTNRC61E07F240D)
  • COSSETA SARA ELVIRA (CSSSLV72P55A479Z)
11/12/2014SAN PAOLO SOLBRITOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BODO ELENA (BDOLNE74A42D938W)
  • BARONI FEDERICO (BRNFRC66R24F205L)
  • FALCETTA VITO (FLCVTI64D11L219H)
11/12/2014ROBELLACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • TONINI MAURIZIO (TNNMRZ60T25L219S)
  • VANTAGGIATO PIERO GAETANO (VNTPGT60L01D237D)
  • PAVIA FAUSTO (PVAFST61E28D459P)
02/12/2014PIEACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SCIALDONE CARMINE (SCLCMN60P29M092P)
  • CACCAVALE CARMEN (CCCCMN65L56E290E)
  • ZAMBON PAOLA (ZMBPLA69S70L219G)
02/12/2014MONFERRATO VALLE VERSAUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • COALOVA MARIELLA (CLVMLL49R71G674T)
  • BRUNERO MARIANGELA (BRNMNG64C44L219U)
  • SORTINO SERGIO CAMILLO (SRTSRG63T12L219V)
02/12/2014SCURZOLENGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ARTUSIO DIEGO (RTSDGI70C07B111C)
  • FAVA GIUSEPPE SEBASTIANO (FVAGPP43L04L059S)
  • MONGE GIAN LUCA (MNGGLC72H20I470S)
02/12/2014MONTEMAGNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CELLERINO STEFANO (CLLSFN68T15A182Y)
  • AIMONE PRINA ELISABETTA (MNPLBT56M61L219P)
  • BARRERI EMANUELA (BRRMNL64B53L219H)
24/11/2014PENANGOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CACCIOLA MAURIZIO (CCCMRZ66C24L219C)
  • GALLO ALESSANDRO (GLLLSN68L20H727J)
  • DE GREGORIO ALBERTO (DGRLRT60T21G674X)
24/11/2014ISOLA D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BALLARE' ANDREA (BLLNDR67D12F952T)
  • OLLOCCO MARGHERITA (LLCMGH51P70L219N)
  • DAVIO PAOLO (DVAPLA51B10D910M)
24/11/2014DUSINO SAN MICHELECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • TEMPIA SIMONA (TMPSMN71A56A859G)
  • BAUDINO FABRIZIO (BDNFRZ74S25D205A)
  • IMBERTI GIOVANNI (MBRGNN77P18D205E)
11/11/2014COMUNITA' COLLINARE VIGNE E VINIUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BIAMINO NICOLETTA (BMNNLT61R41A479D)
  • ROSSO PIERCARLO (RSSPCR72T13B111O)
  • ROTOLO TERESA (RTLTRS79D41H355P)
11/11/2014CASTELNUOVO DON BOSCOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SIDRO PIERO (SDRPRI68C05A859K)
  • PASCHERO ANNA (PSCNNA46P42H775A)
  • MILO PIER PAOLO (MLIPPL61E20L219N)
11/11/2014CERRETO D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • DELFINO MAURIZIO (DLFMRZ65H22D969P)
  • MANGINO MARCO (MNGMRC61A29L750M)
  • PICHETTO FRATIN GILBERTO (PCHGBR54A04L712C)
11/11/2014BUTTIGLIERA D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MAZZA ELPIDIO (MZZLPD64H25E976Z)
  • GIOANNINI GIAMPAOLO (GNNGPL54L09D725P)
  • COLUCCIO GIANLUCA (CLCGLC72L17D205R)
31/10/2014MONTALDO SCARAMPICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PUDDU LUIGI (PDDLGU49P02A182U)
  • VERINO MARIO SECONDO (VRNMSC64B25L219P)
  • PEROSINO GIORGIO (PRSGRG63C14L219T)
31/10/2014MONCALVOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • COLLIDA' GIANPIERO (CLLGPR69S06D205O)
  • DOSIO ROBERTO (DSORRT61E28L219I)
  • CODA ROBERTO (CDORRT59P03L219D)
31/10/2014COMUNITA' COLLINARE VAL TIGLIONE E DINTORNIUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • DUO' LANFRANCO (DUOLFR58H23C967Q)
  • BAJARDI MARIA EMMA LEONARDA (BJRMMM70H65L570O)
  • DAVIO PAOLO (DVAPLA51B10D910M)
31/10/2014MOMBERCELLICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CHIRICO ROSA (CHRRSO61R50L219B)
  • CORANO PAOLO (CRNPLA64H28L669P)
  • GIACOBONE LUCIA (GCBLCU58B56D447X)
14/10/2014NIZZA MONFERRATOCOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • BARZELLONI ANGELO (BRZNGL68C03F351B)
  • NARDELLI GABRIELLA (NRDGRL71R67E047O)
  • GALIMI ANTONIO (GLMNTN58P09I132P)
14/10/2014CASTAGNOLE MONFERRATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • SUSSETTO FRANCESCO (SSSFNC64B02C665Z)
  • GAIATO ANTONELLA (GTANNL55H58B867Z)
  • BUFFA PIETRO (BFFPTR52C03E974C)
14/10/2014CASTELLO DI ANNONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • DELLA CHIESA POMA CARLO (DLLCRL63A20L219Z)
  • BRAVI SERGIO (BRVSRG58T06D205A)
  • DAPINO PIER LUIGI (DPNPLG59S22C156A)
14/10/2014PORTACOMAROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MOLLO MARGHERITA LUISA (MLLMGH79S68B111C)
  • BALBO FEDERICA (BLBFRC77L42L219X)
  • BRUNELLI DONATELLA (BRNDTL63S46E216J)
08/09/2014REFRANCORECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PAGELLA GIORGIO (PGLGRG63R29A182R)
  • FERRARI GABRIELE (FRRGRL61L11H037I)
  • FOGLIO ROBERTO (FGLRRT63H15C627W)
08/09/2014CINAGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GEUNA DANILO (GNEDNL69C08L219B)
  • MANGIAPELO ANNA MARIA (MNGNMR67R61A123J)
  • MARIETTA ALEINA SILVIA (MRTSLV69E58L219F)
08/09/2014CASTELLETTO MOLINACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • PEZZOLI MAURIZIO PEZZOLI (PZZMRZ71H29D205T)
  • IANUTOLO GROS FRANCO (NTLFNC59H03A859F)
  • BIAMINO NICOLETTA (BMNNLT61R41A479D)
08/09/2014SEROLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANDELI TINO (CNDTNI74P06L750P)
  • SOGLIANO SERGIO (SGLSRG54P11A182K)
  • CHIAPPERO GIUSEPPE (CHPGPP60A05G674B)
08/09/2014CASTELLEROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ARAMU SERGIO (RMASRG59B09L219E)
  • AGOSTINI STEFANIA (GSTSFN73P47B791G)
  • MANASSERO ROBERTO (MNSRRT77A29F351W)
15/07/2014UNIONE VALLI ASTIGIANEUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • PENASSO MAURO (PNSMRA56P16F335K)
  • SCRUZZI ALBERTO (SCRLRT66R11L746H)
  • MARINO MARIO (MRNMRA64T19D205V)
15/07/2014FONTANILECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MANFREDINI MONICA (MNFMNC74L41F965W)
  • ROSSOTTI STEFANA (RSSSFN64L68A124L)
  • STRIGLIA MASSIMO (STRMSM65B03C665I)
12/06/2014VINCHIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • MINO FRANCO (MNIFNC54M25L436J)
  • PASCHERO ANNA (PSCNNA46P42H775A)
  • CORREZZOLA MARIA (CRRMRA76L63L750U)
12/06/2014SESSAMECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BARBIERO PAOLO (BRBPLA63M21L219I)
  • GAZZANIGA GIANFRANCO (GZZGFR65R15A182Y)
  • BARRA PINO (BRRPNI66S13Z112K)
12/06/2014MOASCACOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FRANCESA GHERRA CLAUDIO (FRNCLD65A23A859E)
  • MARTINOTTI ANGELO (MRTNGL48A03B885Y)
  • VENTRICE FRANCESCO (VNTFNC61L04L452T)
12/06/2014BALDICHIERI D'ASTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LUPIA ALESSANDRO (LPULSN82R08L219B)
  • GARBARINO MARIO LUCIANO (GRBMLC56A07A182W)
  • MALO' GIUSEPPE (MLAGPP63L03A052Q)
15/05/2014QUARANTICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • LOMBARDI AURORA (LMBRRA68C47F351D)
  • MINASSO LUIGI (MNSLGU84E14A124M)
  • DABBENE GIANNA MARIA (DBBGNM58B47L219W)
15/05/2014MONGARDINOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GALLEANO SILVANA (GLLSVN63C41H150H)
  • BERTINO ALBINO (BRTLBN64C01C722B)
  • FINOCCHIO DOMENICO (FNCDNC62H24H037Z)
10/04/2014TIGLIOLECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BOETTI MARINA (BTTMRN64P48L219T)
  • SCAGNELLI STEFANO (SCGSFN80D11L219I)
  • FASSERO MARIA LUISA (FSSMLS53C53C722G)
10/04/2014BRUNOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GHIBAUDO ANNA (GHBNNA63B41L750H)
  • BRAJA EUGENIO MARIO (BRJGMR72R13L219W)
  • BONGIOVANNI DANILO ANTONIO (BNGDLN55C28L219A)
10/04/2014CUNICOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ESPOSITO ABATE ANNAMARIA (SPSNMR70A46L727P)
  • SECINARO FURIO CAMILLO (SCNFCM39T22B294N)
  • MASCHIO MARINELLA (MSCMNL64C50A479V)
06/03/2014CAPRIGLIOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • AIROLA ROBERTA (RLARRT73D67C722K)
  • VESPINI CARLO (VSPCRL74P25L570T)
  • BOSIO LUISA (BSOLSU74C49L727O)
06/03/2014CASTEL ROCCHEROCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GAGLIARDINO PAOLA (GGLPLA66H58C665M)
  • TALARICO VINCENZO (TLRVCN72D23B111F)
  • CHIRICO ROSA (CHRRSO61R50L219B)
06/03/2014VIARIGICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GENTA DIEGO NATALINO (GNTDNT73C31E445M)
  • NICELLI MARZIA (NCLMRZ73B47F205F)
  • VACHA MONICA MARIA BIANCA (VCHMCM74A60C133V)
06/03/2014CORTIGLIONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • GATTO PAOLA (GTTPLA60S53A479N)
  • QUINTERNO ANGELO (QNTNGL64P21B573U)
  • FENOGLIO HERRI (FNGHRR52H17C466Z)
06/03/2014CANELLICOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • CANTONE PATRIZIA (CNTPRZ64H43F335Z)
  • ROGANO CARLO (RGNCRL49R14I970Y)
  • CIPULLO VINCENZO (CPLVCN59S07L083L)
18/02/2014CALLIANOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CAVALLO ALESSANDRA (CVLLSN59D64C448O)
  • MANTO ANDREA (MNTNDR47H21B759F)
  • MARENGO ANDREA (MRNNDR62S13B111B)
18/02/2014COMUNITA' DELLE COLLINE TRA LANGA E MONFERRATOUNIONE COMUNI21Elenco sorteggiati
  • CORANO PAOLO (CRNPLA64H28L669P)
  • DANNA GIACOMO (DNNGCM62L26F351O)
  • PERRONE ANTONELLA (PRRNNL68T56A182M)
18/02/2014COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTICOMUNE21Elenco sorteggiati
  • MASSAGLIA GIANNI (MSSGNN67B04C665Y)
  • BUCCINO PASQUALE (BCCPQL58A18H589A)
  • BONADEO RENZO (BNDRNZ53P04D102O)
14/01/2014LANGA ASTIGIANA E VAL BORMIDACOMUNITA' MONTANA21Elenco sorteggiati
  • TUDISCO ALBERTO (TDSLRT69A01L219A)
  • FERRARI GABRIELE (FRRGRL61L11H037I)
  • SERGIACOMI MARIA CRISTINA (SRGMCR65T55F351R)
14/01/2014CASTEL BOGLIONECOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • BERNASCONI MANUELA (BRNMNL71P43B885X)
  • OPORTI MASSIMO (PRTMSM61B25E632Y)
  • MARIETTA ALEINA SILVIA (MRTSLV69E58L219F)
14/01/2014SAN GIORGIO SCARAMPICOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • FAVRO ANDREA (FVRNDR71D22L219T)
  • BAUDINO FABRIZIO (BDNFRZ74S25D205A)
  • IANUTOLO GROS FRANCO (NTLFNC59H03A859F)
14/01/2014SAN MARZANO OLIVETOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • CERAVOLO MARIA CARMELA (CRVMCR75B42C352M)
  • BERTOLINI SERGIO (BRTSRG66A20L219W)
  • CESARE SPALLUTO (SPLCSR65P09I930J)
14/01/2014COCCONATOCOMUNE11Elenco sorteggiati
  • ARBEZZANO ALBINA CATERINA (RBZLNC59T65E445U)
  • ZAMPROGNA LUCIANA (ZMPLCN52H65A326M)
  • BERTOLUSSO ENRICA (BRTNRC83R50B111O)

Ultima modifica il 20/05/2015 alle 11:32

 
Torna su